PDA

View Full Version : flash programs



Anonymous
08-10-2002, 01:34 PM
anyone have any good flash programs...or editing programs such as eye candy then could send me...that would be great

Infamousthug Bx
08-10-2002, 01:50 PM
download macromedia flash MX
:o

Anonymous
08-10-2002, 01:52 PM
costs money

Infamousthug Bx
08-10-2002, 01:58 PM
costs money

Keyword: Download :bigwink:
get it from kazaa :D

El Jefe
08-10-2002, 02:01 PM
anyone have any good flash programs...or editing programs such as eye candy then could send me...that would be greattheres only 1 flash program and eye candy isnt an editing program.. its a filter :wink:

you can get both off kazaa

Anonymous
08-10-2002, 02:02 PM
finally kaaza is good for something

Anonymous
08-10-2002, 02:20 PM
i dl off of kazaa but it wont let me open it.... :evil: :evil: :evil:

Infamousthug Bx
08-10-2002, 02:22 PM
that was quick man... i got DSL and it still doesnt download that fast... try one thats a different file size man... a lot of people throw bullshit files there...
did anyone here watch super troopers? i just saw it and it was some of the funniest shit i ever seen

Anonymous
08-10-2002, 02:24 PM
FUCK i need a registration code

Infamousthug Bx
08-10-2002, 02:42 PM
download "macromedia flash mx keygen"
:D

static_xcold
08-10-2002, 03:27 PM
kazaa ownz you!

TyPe R rAcAh
08-10-2002, 04:23 PM
swish v2.0

PREYL00D
08-12-2002, 01:37 AM
swish v2.0

TyPe R rAcAh
08-12-2002, 08:39 AM
swish v2.0

did you have any trouble using a serial on it? whenever i try and use it now it always say CrypKey Error, ive tried reinstalling but it does the same thing

PREYL00D
08-12-2002, 12:25 PM
swish v2.0

did you have any trouble using a serial on it? whenever i try and use it now it always say CrypKey Error, ive tried reinstalling but it does the same thing

I use the older version.. i had some trouble with the new version too... when i tried to use it it told me that i needed to enter a serial number.. so now i just use the older version so that i don't get that error.

TyPe R rAcAh
08-12-2002, 12:54 PM
is the older version have the same features?

El Jefe
08-12-2002, 12:55 PM
to enter the serial number on version 2, you have to press enter very fast, as soon as it starts to load up.

TyPe R rAcAh
08-12-2002, 12:56 PM
do i still need to put in a serial number or right when the screen comes up just hit enter?

TyPe R rAcAh
08-12-2002, 01:41 PM
that didnt work so i found a serial

El Jefe
08-12-2002, 08:50 PM
do i still need to put in a serial number or right when the screen comes up just hit enter?you gotta get a keygen right, and then when you load up swish and a little box should flash up and you gotta press enter before this box goes away and the main program loads.

then you have to put in the activation code into the keygen, then the keygen will spit out a new code. you type this code in and voila!